DLINK EPON ONU 1G

Tk. 1,500 1*,
Brand : DLINK , Model : DLINK EPON ONU 1G, *Warrenty : One Year Without Burn & Broken, Condition : Brand New
*Last Updated On : 1 week ago
*Status : In Stock

01678761887
Seller:
NIIT COMPUTER WEST JATRABARI

NIIT COMPUTER WEST JATRABARI

Location: Jatra-Bari-Dhaka

Rate this product!

Description

PRODUCT FEATURE
1. Integrated G/EPON port, Compliant with ITU-T,G.984.2, G.984.3, G.984.4 standards.
2. Maximum bandwidth up to 2.5Gbps and can guarantee QoS service.
3. Supports forward error corection(FEC) and dynamic bandwidth allocation(DBA).
4. Supports IGMP, VLAN multicast and network storm control.
5. Supports distal loop and network status diagnosis.
6. Supports OAM management protocol basic on IEEE802.3 ah.
7. Supports telemanagement through OLT.
8. Supports CTC and IEEE 802.1 p portocol.

 

APPLICATION
Access network includes fiber to the home, fiber to the building/roadside and fiber to the junction box.


STANFDARD
PON Port: 1pc SC/UPC fiber port, meets G/EPON demand.
LAN Port: 1pc 10/100/1000M self-adaption, RJ45 port.
Compliant with IEEE802.3 and IEEE802.3U Standard

Features

PRODUCT FEATURE
1. Integrated G/EPON port, Compliant with ITU-T,G.984.2, G.984.3, G.984.4 standards.
2. Maximum bandwidth up to 2.5Gbps and can guarantee QoS service.
3. Supports forward error corection(FEC) and dynamic bandwidth allocation(DBA).
4. Supports IGMP, VLAN multicast and network storm control.
5. Supports distal loop and network status diagnosis.
6. Supports OAM management protocol basic on IEEE802.3 ah.
7. Supports telemanagement through OLT.
8. Supports CTC and IEEE 802.1 p portocol.

 

APPLICATION
Access network includes fiber to the home, fiber to the building/roadside and fiber to the junction box.


STANFDARD
PON Port: 1pc SC/UPC fiber port, meets G/EPON demand.
LAN Port: 1pc 10/100/1000M self-adaption, RJ45 port.
Compliant with IEEE802.3 and IEEE802.3U Standard

Others
SHOP NAME: NIIT COMPUTER JATRABARI (NAYAN), ADDRESS: 45/1, WEST JATRABARI (NEARBY JOSNA HOTEL/GOOGLE SEARCH SUBORNA DENTAL NEAR MY SHOWROOM), DHAKA-1204, CONTACT: MD. ABDUR RAHMAN (NAYAN),01678761887, OTHERS CONTACT(24-HOURS):- FACEBOOK/IMO/VIBER/INSTAGRAM/WHAT SUP/SNAP CHAT/ WE CHAT- MD.ABDUR RAHMAN (NAYAN) OUTSIDE DHAKA DELIVERY IN S.A/JANANI/RAINBOW/SUDHORBAN ETC PARIBAHAN POSSIBLE (ALL ICT PRODUCT PRICE ALWAYS CHANGED).

Do you want to sell something ?

Post that on bdstore24.com!

Post Your Product