SkyView Epon ONU SV1351-1G PORT

Tk. 1,100 negotiable*,
Brand : SKYVIEW , Model : Epon ONU SV1351-1G PORT, *Warrenty : N/A, Condition : Brand New
*Last Updated On : 8 months ago
*Status : In Stock, Home delivery service? : YES

01678761887
Seller:
NIIT COMPUTER WEST JATRABARI

NIIT COMPUTER WEST JATRABARI

Location: Jatra-Bari-Dhaka

Rate this product!

Description

Model : PTF1351
Product Description :

FIBERWAY PTF1351 is EPON 1GE Port HGU ONU. It is designed for meeting the multi- services needs of fixed network operators or cable operators, and widely used in FTTO (office), FTTD (desk), FTTH (home) broadband access and CATV, video surveillance and other requirements. It is based on Gigabit EPON technology, and has high ratio of performance to price, stable, cost-effective, high reliability, easy management, configuration flexibility and good quality of service (QoS) guarantees. It is fully compliant with EPON technical regulations such as IEEE802.3ah and technical requirement of EPON Equipment from China Telecom.

Features:

Ø ZTE chip with 32M RAM

Ø Compatible with popular EPON OLT

Ø Support loop detection, IGMP, IGMP snooping

Ø Support port speed, support for storm suppression

Ø Support Telnet, CLI, OAM and Web management

Ø Support NAT, Firewall function

Ø Support remote software upgrade

Technical parameters :

# Optical interface :- SC/PC connector,1 EPON interface(EPON PX20+)Receiving sensitivity: ≤-28dBmTransmitting optical power: 0~+4dBmTransmission distance: 20KM

# Speed :- EPON: symmetric 1.25Gbps

# Operating condition :- Operating temp: -5 ~ +55 ℃

# Power supply :- DC 12V,0.5A adapter

# Dimension :- 86mm×85mm×25mm(L×W×H), 185*135*40(box)

Features

Ø ZTE chip with 32M RAM

Ø Compatible with popular EPON OLT

Ø Support loop detection, IGMP, IGMP snooping

Ø Support port speed, support for storm suppression

MODEL: SKY VIEW 1GE EPON ONU

Ø ZTE chip with 32M RAMØ Compatible with popular EPON OLTØ Support loop detection, IGMP, IGMP snooping

Ø Support port speed, support for storm suppression

Ø Support Telnet, CLI, OAM and Web management

Ø Support NAT, Firewall function

Ø Support remote software upgrade

Technical parameters : # Optical interface :- SC/PC connector,1 EPON interface(EPON PX20+)Receiving sensitivity: ≤-28dBm

Transmitting optical power: 0~+4dBm

Transmission distance: 20KM#

Speed :- EPON: symmetric 1.25Gbps# Operating condition :- Operating temp: -5 ~ +55 ℃# Power supply :- DC 12V,0.5A adapter#

Dimension :- 86mm×85mm×25mm(L×W×H), 185*135*40(box)

Others
SHOP NAME: NIIT COMPUTER JATRABARI (NAYAN), ADDRESS: 45/1, WEST JATRABARI (NEARBY JOSNA HOTEL/GOOGLE SEARCH SUBORNA DENTAL NEAR MY SHOWROOM), DHAKA-1204 & ALSO MOTIJHEEL COMPUTER CITY COMPLEX(G-3/4, MAIN ROAD, RAHMANIA COMPUTER CITY, 28/1/C, TOYENBEE CIRCULAR ROAD, MOTIJHEEL, DHAKA-1000) SHOWROOM SUPPORT WILL BE AVAILABLE NOW, CONTACT: MD. ABDUR RAHMAN (NAYAN),অল বাংলাদেশ প্রোডাক্ট ডেলিভারি দেওয়া হয় । OTHERS CONTACT(24-HOURS):- FACEBOOK/IMO/VIBER/MESSENGER/BUSINESS WHATS'UP/BKASH/NOGOD/ROCKET PERSONAL/GOGGLE SEARCH- MD.ABDUR RAHMAN (NAYAN) SEARCHING ANYTIME. INSIDE DHAKA AVAILABLE NOW HOME/OFFICE DELIVERY(24/48/72-HOURS) ON TERMS & OUTSIDE DHAKA DELIVERY IN S.A/JANANI/RAINBOW/SUDHORBAN ETC PARIBAHAN POSSIBLE (ALL ICT PRODUCT PRICE ALWAYS CHANGED) CALL ER POR AMADER THEKE JE SMS JAI TA SOB CUST-OMAR/DOKANDER ER PRODUCT CONFIRM ER JONNO, ECHARA APNI CHAILE JEKONO JACHAI BACHAI KORE PRODUCT NITE PARBEN + MEMO CHARA AMADER KONO PRODUCT SELL HOY NA KOKHONOI & SATHE VISITING CARD SOHO PARCEL SEND HOCCHE SOB-SOMOY. THANK YOU.
নোটিশ: আপনার পণ্য হাতে পাওয়ার আগে এবং যথাযথ নিশ্চিতকরণের আগে কোনো অপরিচিত/অযাচাইকৃত বিক্রেতার কাছে টাকা পাঠাবেন না।

Do you want to sell something ?

Post that on bdstore24.com!

Post Your Product